Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Wednesday, June 9, 2010

::silence:::



salam...hey fellas...
OMG!!!!im so boring here..feels like i'm trapped here..
btw,i had my first training yesterday..n now its raining...im praying out loud da training will be canceled today!!
am i doing the rite thing to be here?gosh!!..i hate netball so much!
but yeah again...im playing da game AGAIN!..
why???why???why ME???

im missing my bed..im missing my home..huhuhu..
im staying alone in the roOm..guess its more comfortable rather than sharing the room wif ppl who i dun really noe..
yeah..its a bit hard..its my habit..when i gt comfortable wif someone..im forget how to be close wif others..and i juz dun CARE!..for example..i can't stay wif others except my rumate,napisah..i think she's the only one who understand me..juz like my QAHAR..he alone is enuf...ONE is always better than two or more...i believe in that...

hmmm...missing my qahar already.. :(..i dun have mood to hang out wif my fwens..still thinking bout our great tyme we had...i think dats enuf for me..being wif him even for juz a day..supplied me the energy i need to go tru my days..thanx for being wif me..yeah..u still the one i want for my entire life... ur love inspires me to be a better one..to do sumthing i neva expect..to be someone at my best :)

No comments: