Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Wednesday, November 11, 2009

...wut da???...




huh!im sooooooo angry at tis point..i juz found out sumthing..
it wasnt about me..its my bestfwen..my chillhood fwen...
she hs been dumped by her boyfwen on her last burfday...
they were in luv for like 5 years..n suddenly the guy blamed her for betraying him which she was not!..

n now..i juz found out dat the guy actually having a relationship with another gal! shit!..feels like wanna kill da guy! its not bcoz he broke my bestfwen's heart (yes actually..a part of it..)..but its bcoz he's totally suck! loser!maroon!..
y it seems to be easy for him while she's dying try to handle all the things by herself?HUH!

hey,wut goes around, comes around..wait n see!
dear my nisah..u deserved sumone much more better than the loser!
holiday is cumin..we gonna rock it!
luv u dear!...

reminder for my luv, mr qahar...
dun do sumthing like tis to me yah..plz..
i luv u syg...
its 'pengajaran' for both us...
keep it real n look at it from the positive side...huhuhu..
u've been really busy lately..miss u so much...

No comments: