Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Monday, October 5, 2009

..one sweet day......






....ONE SWEET DAY..A TRIBUTE TO MR QAHAR ....

it was saturday...we hang out together..juz two of us...we had a really nice tomyam at perangin mall..thanx dear...n muvi at gurney plaza...we watched SORORITY ROWS..a very conventional type of horror muvi but still..i did scream!hahahaha....its raining...a forgot to bring my shawl...it ws damn cold...thanx to my dear for heated me up...much appreciated...wink!wink! ;P..

i stayed there...lepak2 mamak....MU vc SUNDERLAND...(if im not mistaken!)...draw...eyh,last nyte CHELSEA got game laaaaa....versus LIVERPOOL..they won!!!!!!!!!!2-0....patut la guys keep on screaming last nyte cam org gila jer kat bwh tue..huhuu...eyh,smbg citer...ngeh3...wut else yah...anyway,i had a great tyme...beautiful moment...wif such an angel..luv the beach!!!!!i luv him so much... ;)

one more month to go for final..i heard dat BETA CAMP has been cancelled..i dunno y...but its a gud news actually..so,we can maximize out tyme to revise..chaiyok2!!!!

pening kepala btol la...loan mara bila ntah nak dapat...claim zakat pun xdgr khabar..huhuu...narong da bising2 lak..nak before 7hb?damn him!! i dunno how to deal wif tis...its my first tyme...im not expected things will turn to be tis way...ari tue dia yg beria2 nak tlg...n we had the deal!!..hmmm...im trying my best to solve tis out..im helpless...Ya Allah..send me the guide...cepat la dpt mara..nak setel je trus ngan mangkuk tue...tis thing really disturbing me..i cant stop myself from thinking bout it....hmmmm....sabar jelah...



No comments: