Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Friday, June 20, 2008

pet family...







hmmm...thanx for syahir...ain...my pet sis n pet bro..



im sorry n thanx for everything..



sorry if i ws not a gud pet sis...



1 year ws neva enuf for us to get to know each other very well..but believe me...tis will neva end..



syahir...thanx sgt2...im enjoy being ur pet sis..im gonna miss u..xde sapa lg nak panggil i bila i jalan.."pet sis!!!"...hahaha....seriously..im gonna miss all of tis...



ain..sori..tak brapa rapat...i dunno y...but..u r a gd pet sis..im happy to be ur pet sis...hope both of u will doing fine in tis clg..enjoy ur life ere...hope to see u again...insyaallah..




diamond farewell party at the upper foyer...ws a great time..enjoyed it sooo much..thanx to all da juniors..we gonna miss all of them...

No comments: